Composition of the Exchange Supervisory Board

Composition of the Exchange Supervisory Board as at December 31, 2011
  Position held
In office since
Leszek Pawłowicz Chairman
February 12, 2008
Marek Wierzbowski Deputy Chairman
April 16, 1994
Paweł Graniewski Member
February 28, 2011
Jacek Jaszczołt Member
June 27, 2011
Sławomir Krupa Member
June 27, 2011
Jacek Lewandowski Member
February 28, 2011
Sebastian Skuza Member and Secretary
November 15, 2006

Source: WSE